Waco Cross Country Invitational

September 20, 2019


Results By Pro-Fit Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

5-6 JV Girls

5-6A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2/3 Mile Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2859 Jessica Suarez Austin Lanier 6:16 14:09 20:26.7 6:49/M 10  
2 2 3039 Analice Pursley Killeen Harker Heights 7:14 14:30 21:44.4 7:15/M 9  
3 3 2896 Leyre Marellanes Copperas Cove 6:44 15:24 22:08.4 7:23/M 11  
4 4 3406 Zandria Stanfield Waco Midway 7:13 15:06 22:20.1 7:27/M 9  
5 5 3229 Jennifer Zavaleta Temple 6:43 15:52 22:35.8 7:32/M 10  
6 6 3389 Alex Doyle Waco Midway 7:01 15:38 22:39.0 7:33/M 11  
7 7 3410 Rachel Woods Waco Midway 7:12 15:49 23:01.2 7:40/M 10  
8 8 2978 Jaquerra Santiago Killeen Ellison 7:15 15:51 23:07.4 7:42/M 9  
9 9 3045 Natalie Seib Killeen Harker Heights 7:13 15:55 23:09.4 7:43/M 12  
10 10 2971 Sabrina Morgan Killeen Ellison 7:01 16:11 23:13.6 7:45/M 9  
11 11 3215 Jaqueline Lopez Temple 7:31 15:46 23:17.8 7:46/M 10  
12 12 3398 Sarah Logan Waco Midway 7:19 16:00 23:19.9 7:47/M 12  
13 13 3227 Karen Weatherford Temple 7:07 16:22 23:29.4 7:50/M 10  
14 14 3048 Emilee Wolf Killeen Harker Heights 7:48 15:46 23:35.3 7:52/M 9  
15 15 3026 Zandashia Francis Killeen Harker Heights 7:13 16:28 23:41.3 7:54/M 11  
16 16 3040 Alexjandria Rhome Killeen Harker Heights 7:13 16:28 23:41.9 7:54/M 12  
17 17 3404 Kaitlin Powers Waco Midway 7:21 16:28 23:50.2 7:57/M 11  
18 18 3390 Annie Dunn Waco Midway 7:33 16:31 24:05.1 8:02/M 11  
19 19 2892 Gabrielle Edouard Copperas Cove 7:10 16:56 24:06.3 8:02/M 10  
20 20 3207 Ingrid Engoy Temple 7:18 16:53 24:12.3 8:04/M 11  
21 21 3228 Alexis Willis Temple 7:10 17:11 24:22.2 8:07/M 11  
22 (< 5) 3294 Emerie Cruz Waco 7:20 17:08 24:29.7 8:10/M 11  
23 22 2890 Kira Bennett Copperas Cove 7:30 17:08 24:38.6 8:13/M 10  
24 23 3401 Emma Neil Waco Midway 8:26 16:19 24:45.8 8:15/M 12  
25 24 3032 Natalie Ingenloff Killeen Harker Heights 7:41 17:07 24:49.0 8:16/M 9  
26 25 3221 Bianca Ramirez Temple 7:09 17:43 24:52.4 8:17/M 11  
27 26 2970 Lindsey Miller Killeen Ellison 7:19 17:38 24:57.7 8:19/M 10  
28 27 3028 Celeste Fuentes Killeen Harker Heights 7:54 17:16 25:10.4 8:23/M 10  
29 (> 7) 3388 Wendy Davenport Waco Midway 7:34 17:36 25:11.4 8:24/M 9  
30 (> 7) 3399 Sara Martinez Waco Midway 7:32 17:43 25:15.3 8:25/M 11  
31 (> 7) 3022 Linzie Baker Killeen Harker Heights 7:31 17:50 25:21.9 8:27/M 10  
32 28 3222 Daisy Ramirez Temple 7:54 17:39 25:33.5 8:31/M 12  
33 (> 7) 3405 Sheesley Sophia Waco Midway 7:39 18:06 25:45.4 8:35/M 9  
34 (> 7) 3402 Madeline Pfleging Waco Midway 8:06 17:40 25:46.2 8:35/M 11  
35 29 2855 Janie Nieto Austin Lanier 7:55 17:57 25:53.0 8:38/M 12  
36 30 2959 Shalimar Braddy Killeen Ellison 7:48 18:05 25:53.9 8:38/M 9  
37 (> 7) 3393 Letzy Garcia Waco Midway 7:56 18:04 26:00.8 8:40/M 11  
38 (> 7) 3038 Jadah O'Quain Killeen Harker Heights 7:49 18:12 26:01.3 8:40/M 11  
39 (> 7) 3504 Kianna Perez Waco Midway 7:53 18:13 26:06.8 8:42/M 9  
40 31 2858 Nataly Sorto Austin Lanier 7:27 18:43 26:10.9 8:44/M 10  
41 (> 7) 3409 Amanda Whitehead Waco Midway 8:03 18:08 26:11.4 8:44/M 11  
42 32 2964 Katherine Furcho Killeen Ellison 7:37 18:36 26:13.8 8:45/M 12  
43 33 2899 Angelica Montanez Copperas Cove 7:44 18:31 26:15.7 8:45/M 11  
44 (> 7) 3037 Hailey Meyers Killeen Harker Heights 7:31 18:44 26:16.2 8:45/M 9  
45 34 3462 Yaresty Ramirez Waco University 7:51 18:25 26:16.5 8:46/M 9  
46 35 2975 Nadia Padilla Killeen Ellison 7:58 18:18 26:16.7 8:46/M 9  
47 36 2853 Fatima Caballero Austin Lanier 7:07 19:15 26:22.9 8:48/M 10  
48 (> 7) 3194 Shelbi Avery Temple 8:04 18:18 26:23.2 8:48/M 9  
49 37 2980 Amariel Smith Killeen Ellison 7:02 19:27 26:29.6 8:50/M 10  
50 (> 7) 3219 Lauren Munoz Temple 7:53 18:47 26:40.6 8:54/M 12  
51 (> 7) 3041 Victoria Rodriguez Killeen Harker Heights 7:48 18:52 26:41.3 8:54/M 9  
52 38 2856 Maribel Quintana Austin Lanier 7:56 19:01 26:58.1 8:59/M 11  
53 (> 7) 3391 Abigail Flores Waco Midway 7:57 19:08 27:06.1 9:02/M 11  
54 39 3443 Leilani Andrade Waco University 8:09 19:05 27:14.6 9:05/M 10  
55 (> 7) 3042 Vivian Rodriguez Killeen Harker Heights 7:48 19:36 27:24.6 9:08/M 9  
56 (> 7) 2961 Azul Esparza Killeen Ellison 7:35 19:50 27:26.6 9:09/M 9  
57 (> 7) 3224 Kylie Seastrunk Temple 8:29 18:57 27:27.0 9:09/M 12  
58 (> 7) 3203 Luna De Crom Temple 8:44 18:52 27:36.9 9:12/M 9  
59 (> 7) 3044 Jasmin Schilling Killeen Harker Heights 8:03 19:38 27:42.7 9:14/M 10  
60 (> 7) 2972 Alessandra Murillo-Garcia Killeen Ellison 7:59 19:51 27:51.3 9:17/M 11  
61 (< 5) 3293 Daniella Acevedo Waco 8:22 19:30 27:52.9 9:18/M 11  
62 (> 7) 2974 Angelina Padilla Killeen Ellison 7:15 20:40 27:56.8 9:19/M 9  
63 (> 7) 3386 Skyler Bovee Waco Midway 8:25 19:41 28:07.0 9:22/M 11  
64 40 2857 Yareli Sanchez Austin Lanier 8:01 20:09 28:10.8 9:24/M 10  
65 41 3452 Kimberly Gomez Waco University 8:13 20:01 28:15.3 9:25/M 12  
66 42 3442 Keilin Andrade Waco University 8:35 19:41 28:16.9 9:26/M 9  
67 (> 7) 2976 Maria Rivera Roman Killeen Ellison 8:22 19:56 28:19.7 9:27/M 10  
68 (> 7) 3220 Sierrah Rains Temple 8:04 20:18 28:22.9 9:28/M 10  
69 (> 7) 3208 Genesis Espinoza Temple 8:02 20:26 28:28.3 9:29/M 11  
70 (< 5) 3086 Shaunya Lane Killeen Shoemaker 8:13 20:38 28:51.8 9:37/M 9  
71 43 3461 Evelyn Ramirez Waco University 8:33 20:18 28:52.5 9:38/M 12  
72 (> 7) 3202 Alize Day Temple 8:52 20:03 28:55.7 9:39/M 10  
73 (> 7) 3199 Skarleth Castellano Temple 8:09 20:46 28:55.8 9:39/M 11  
74 44 2891 Keithzaly De Leon Ayala Copperas Cove 7:57 20:59 28:56.7 9:39/M 9  
75 45 3451 Aurora Garcia Waco University 7:56 21:02 28:58.7 9:40/M 11  
76 46 2898 Jordan McGhee Copperas Cove 8:08 21:18 29:27.1 9:49/M 10  
77 (> 7) 3392 Mariah Flores Waco Midway 8:25 21:16 29:41.6 9:54/M 11  
78 (> 7) 3223 Zully Rodelo Rodriguez Temple 8:48 21:03 29:52.4 9:57/M 11  
79 47 3455 Grecia Jimenez Waco University 8:34 21:35 30:09.8 10:03/M 10  
80 (> 7) 3197 Abigail Brooke Temple 9:25 21:05 30:31.6 10:11/M 10  
81 (> 7) 2963 D'Nyijarae Finch Killeen Ellison 8:44 21:49 30:33.8 10:11/M 9  
82 48 2903 Micah Sedillo Copperas Cove 8:55 21:47 30:42.4 10:14/M 11  
83 (> 7) 3449 Miranda Escareno Waco University 8:49 22:05 30:54.9 10:18/M 10  
84 (> 7) 3460 Aaliyah Perez Waco University 8:35 22:28 31:03.6 10:21/M 12  
85 (> 7) 3397 Grace Lehman Waco Midway 9:29 21:51 31:21.0 10:27/M 11  
86 (> 7) 3448 Liziany Delafuente Waco University 7:57 23:31 31:28.4 10:29/M 10  
87 49 2852 Darlin Dias Austin Lanier 8:17 23:13 31:31.4 10:30/M 10  
88 (> 7) 3213 Yamilex Hernandez Temple 8:52 22:42 31:35.5 10:32/M 11  
89 (< 5) 3298 Faith Fuentes Waco 9:17 22:28 31:46.2 10:35/M 11  
90 (> 7) 3195 Arasely Avila Temple 7:58 24:08 32:06.3 10:42/M 10  
91 (> 7) 3466 Brenda Vargas Waco University 8:54 23:26 32:20.3 10:47/M 10  
92 (> 7) 3408 Emory Twitty Waco Midway 9:26 23:04 32:31.6 10:51/M 11  
93 (> 7) 3441 Ebelyn Aguirre Waco University 8:54 23:48 32:43.6 10:55/M 10  
94 (> 7) 2851 Marian Artica Austin Lanier 9:06 23:50 32:57.4 10:59/M 11  
95 (> 7) 3464 Kayla Rodriguez Waco University 8:53 24:36 33:29.7 11:10/M 10  
96 (< 5) 3085 Imani Johnson Killeen Shoemaker 9:28 24:17 33:46.0 11:15/M 12  
97 (> 7) 3226 Sidney Washington Temple 9:20 25:01 34:22.0 11:27/M 10  
98 (> 7) 3193 Maricruz Arredondo Temple 9:42 24:39 34:22.8 11:28/M 12  
99 (> 7) 3447 Briana Chavez Waco University 9:58 25:39 35:37.8 11:53/M 10  
100 (> 7) 3201 Joanna Cruz Temple   35:49 35:49.2 11:56/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2/3 Mile Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 3204 Angelica Deluna Temple   35:51 35:51.0 11:57/M 11  
102 (> 7) 3212 Brittany Henderson Temple   36:01 36:01.3 12:00/M 10