Holy Trinity Cross Country Invitational

September 12, 2020


Results By Pro-Fit Race Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1-4JV Girls
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4JV Girls
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4JV Girls
Finish List - Boys - 1-4 JV Boys
Team Summary - Boys - 1-4 JV Boys
Team Detail - Boys - 1-4 JV Boys
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1-4 JV Boys

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 314 Micah Headley Round Rock Christian HS 21:21.6 7:07/M 12
2 (< 5) 148 Logan Maldonado Florence 24:11.0 8:04/M 9
3 1 320 Ryan Dobbelaere St. Dominic Savio Catholic 24:12.7 8:04/M 12
4 (< 5) 315 Noah Headley Round Rock Christian HS 24:33.0 8:11/M 9
5 2 378 Will Weisner Temple Central Texas Christian 24:39.7 8:13/M 9
6 (< 5) 146 Asa Burroughs Florence 25:16.7 8:26/M 10
7 3 323 Dylan McCarty St. Dominic Savio Catholic 25:42.6 8:34/M 10
8 4 318 Marlon Del Rio St. Dominic Savio Catholic 25:52.4 8:37/M 9
9 5 374 Collin Bohannon Temple Central Texas Christian 26:48.8 8:56/M 11
10 6 322 Zachary MacKellar St. Dominic Savio Catholic 26:59.7 9:00/M 9
11 7 377 Sam Sewell Temple Central Texas Christian 27:16.6 9:06/M 9
12 8 379 Joshua Wright Temple Central Texas Christian 27:26.9 9:09/M 9
13 (< 5) 135 Scott Kidwell Cedar Park Summit Christian Acad 27:27.5 9:09/M 10
14 (< 5) 150 Victor Trevino Florence 27:44.9 9:15/M 9
15 9 375 Ethan Chen Temple Central Texas Christian 29:03.5 9:41/M 10
16 10 319 Ryan Dixson St. Dominic Savio Catholic 29:16.4 9:45/M 9
17 (< 5) 339 Andrew Flores St. Mary's Catholic School of Ta 29:24.8 9:48/M 10
18 11 317 Daniel Carvallo-Roy St. Dominic Savio Catholic 30:11.4 10:04/M 9
19 (< 5) 338 Brady Altman St. Mary's Catholic School of Ta 30:16.4 10:05/M 9
20 (< 5) 147 Yrwin Diaz Florence 30:35.4 10:12/M 9
21 (< 5) 316 Drell Sam Round Rock Christian HS 31:48.3 10:36/M 12
22 (< 5) 411 Caleb Groth Texas Wind Home School 33:26.1 11:09/M 11
23 (< 5) 284 James Lorenz Rogers 35:27.2 11:49/M 9
24 (< 5) 342 Kaedin Hamner St. Mary's Catholic School of Ta 35:56.1 11:59/M 9
25 (< 5) 412 Jackson Spann Texas Wind Home School 38:53.9 12:58/M 9
26 (< 5) 340 Gage Garsee St. Mary's Catholic School of Ta 40:11.3 13:24/M 9
Top

Team Scores - Boys

1-4 JV Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 St. Dominic Savio Catholic 24 1 3 4 6 10 11    
Top 5 Times: 2:12:04.0  
2 Temple Central Texas Christian 31 2 5 7 8 9    
Top 5 Times: 2:15:15.6  
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1-4 JV Boys

Team - St. Dominic Savio Catholic

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24

Team Score (times): 2:12:04.0

Ave Time:26:24.8

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 320 Ryan Dobbelaere 12 1 1 24:12.7 24:12.7 2:51.0
2 323 Dylan McCarty 10 3 4 25:42.6 49:55.3 4:20.9
3 318 Marlon Del Rio 9 4 8 25:52.4 1:15:47.8 4:30.7
4 322 Zachary MacKellar 9 6 14 26:59.7 1:42:47.5 5:38.0
5 319 Ryan Dixson 9 10 24 29:16.4 2:12:04.0 7:54.7
6 317 Daniel Carvallo-Roy 9 (11) (35) 30:11.4 2:42:15.4 8:49.7

Team - Temple Central Texas Christian

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 31

Team Score (times): 2:15:15.6

Ave Time:27:03.1

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 378 Will Weisner 9 2 2 24:39.7 24:39.7 3:18.0
2 374 Collin Bohannon 11 5 7 26:48.8 51:28.5 5:27.1
3 377 Sam Sewell 9 7 14 27:16.6 1:18:45.2 5:55.0
4 379 Joshua Wright 9 8 22 27:26.9 1:46:12.1 6:05.2
5 375 Ethan Chen 10 9 31 29:03.5 2:15:15.6 7:41.8

Team - Florence

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 148 Logan Maldonado 9 Less Than 5   24:11.0 24:11.0 2:49.3
2 146 Asa Burroughs 10 Less Than 5   25:16.7 49:27.8 3:55.0
3 150 Victor Trevino 9 Less Than 5   27:44.9 1:17:12.7 6:23.3
4 147 Yrwin Diaz 9 Less Than 5   30:35.4 1:47:48.1 9:13.7

Team - St. Mary's Catholic School of Ta

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 339 Andrew Flores 10 Less Than 5   29:24.8 29:24.8 8:03.1
2 338 Brady Altman 9 Less Than 5   30:16.4 59:41.2 8:54.7
3 342 Kaedin Hamner 9 Less Than 5   35:56.1 1:35:37.4 14:34.4
4 340 Gage Garsee 9 Less Than 5   40:11.3 2:15:48.7 18:49.6

Team - Round Rock Christian HS

Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 314 Micah Headley 12 Less Than 5   21:21.6 21:21.6 0:00.0
2 315 Noah Headley 9 Less Than 5   24:33.0 45:54.6 3:11.3
3 316 Drell Sam 12 Less Than 5   31:48.3 1:17:43.0 10:26.6

Team - Texas Wind Home School

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 411 Caleb Groth 11 Less Than 5   33:26.1 33:26.1 12:04.4
2 412 Jackson Spann 9 Less Than 5   38:53.9 1:12:20.0 17:32.3

Team - Cedar Park Summit Christian Acad

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 135 Scott Kidwell 10 Less Than 5   27:27.5 27:27.5 6:05.8

Team - Rogers

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 284 James Lorenz 9 Less Than 5   35:27.2 35:27.2 14:05.5
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4JV Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 313 Emily Weir Round Rock Christian HS 15:00.5 7:30/M 10
2 2 312 Kyla Wagner Round Rock Christian HS 15:35.4 7:48/M 11
3 3 309 Holly Mayo Round Rock Christian HS 16:21.5 8:11/M 10
4 (< 5) 395 Sara Galvan Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 17:00.2 8:30/M 10
5 4 154 Jasmine Espinosa Jarrell 17:03.0 8:32/M 9
6 5 311 Rebecca Rasmussen Round Rock Christian HS 17:28.7 8:44/M 12
7 (< 5) 133 Christina Lee Cedar Park Summit Christian Acad 18:02.3 9:01/M 10
8 6 29 Maddie Krieg Austin Regents 18:08.3 9:04/M 11
9 7 30 Wren Lecuona Austin Regents 18:19.8 9:10/M 11
10 8 155 Ihtzel Hernandez Jarrell 18:22.7 9:11/M 9
11 9 159 Brianna Venness Jarrell 18:43.8 9:22/M 9
12 10 156 Lilly Kirby Jarrell 18:57.6 9:29/M 9
13 (< 5) 394 Sadie Castelo Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 20:18.2 10:09/M 11
14 (< 5) 145 Kayla Mora Florence 20:21.7 10:11/M 12
15 11 22 Unknown Runner Austin Regents 20:22.2 10:11/M 11
16 12 32 Rebecca Ueltschey Austin Regents 20:44.8 10:22/M 10
17 13 31 Maci Mock Austin Regents 20:50.3 10:25/M 11
18 14 26 Grace Anderson Austin Regents 20:52.5 10:26/M 10
19 (< 5) 397 Natali Torres Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 20:59.3 10:30/M 10
20 15 27 Claire Baxter Austin Regents 21:04.0 10:32/M 11
21 (> 7) 34 Margaret Voelter Austin Regents 21:09.4 10:35/M 10
22 (< 5) 337 Kylie Knox St. Mary's Catholic School of Ta 21:14.8 10:37/M 10
23 16 310 Elizabeth Randolph Round Rock Christian HS 21:15.9 10:38/M 12
24 17 308 Alex Graf Round Rock Christian HS 21:45.8 10:53/M 9
25 (> 7) 33 Isabella Vadala Austin Regents 23:28.9 11:44/M 10
26 18 307 Nhi Dang Round Rock Christian HS 24:07.0 12:04/M 11
27 (< 5) 396 Layla Reed Temple Holy Trinity Catholic 24:29.5 12:15/M 10
28 19 160 Bevin Wakefield Jarrell 24:37.1 12:19/M 12
29 20 157 Sienna Sanchez Jarrell 25:45.3 12:53/M 9
30 (> 7) 28 Isabelle Galvan Austin Regents 26:37.2 13:19/M 11
Top

Team Scores - Girls

1-4JV Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Round Rock Christian HS 27 1 2 3 5 16 17 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:42.2  
2 Austin Regents 49 6 7 11 12 13 14 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:25.6  
3 Jarrell 50 4 8 9 10 19 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:44.3  
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4JV Girls

Team - Round Rock Christian HS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 27

Team Score (times): 1:25:42.2

Ave Time:17:08.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 313 Emily Weir 10 1 1 15:00.5 15:00.5 0:00.0
2 312 Kyla Wagner 11 2 3 15:35.4 30:36.0 0:34.8
3 309 Holly Mayo 10 3 6 16:21.5 46:57.5 1:20.9
4 311 Rebecca Rasmussen 12 5 11 17:28.7 1:04:26.3 2:28.1
5 310 Elizabeth Randolph 12 16 27 21:15.9 1:25:42.2 6:15.3
6 308 Alex Graf 9 (17) (44) 21:45.8 1:47:28.1 6:45.2
7 307 Nhi Dang 11 (18) (62) 24:07.0 2:11:35.1 9:06.4

Team - Austin Regents

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 49

Team Score (times): 1:38:25.6

Ave Time:19:41.1

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 29 Maddie Krieg 11 6 6 18:08.3 18:08.3 3:07.7
2 30 Wren Lecuona 11 7 13 18:19.8 36:28.1 3:19.2
3 22 Unknown Runner 11 11 24 20:22.2 56:50.4 5:21.7
4 32 Rebecca Ueltschey 10 12 36 20:44.8 1:17:35.2 5:44.2
5 31 Maci Mock 11 13 49 20:50.3 1:38:25.6 5:49.8
6 26 Grace Anderson 10 (14) (63) 20:52.5 1:59:18.1 5:51.9
7 27 Claire Baxter 11 (15) (78) 21:04.0 2:20:22.1 6:03.4
8 34 Margaret Voelter 10 More Than 7   21:09.4 2:41:31.6 6:08.9
9 33 Isabella Vadala 10 More Than 7   23:28.9 3:05:00.6 8:28.3
10 28 Isabelle Galvan 11 More Than 7   26:37.2 3:31:37.8 11:36.7

Team - Jarrell

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:37:44.3

Ave Time:19:32.8

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 154 Jasmine Espinosa 9 4 4 17:03.0 17:03.0 2:02.4
2 155 Ihtzel Hernandez 9 8 12 18:22.7 35:25.7 3:22.1
3 159 Brianna Venness 9 9 21 18:43.8 54:09.5 3:43.2
4 156 Lilly Kirby 9 10 31 18:57.6 1:13:07.2 3:57.1
5 160 Bevin Wakefield 12 19 50 24:37.1 1:37:44.3 9:36.5
6 157 Sienna Sanchez 9 (20) (70) 25:45.3 2:03:29.7 10:44.7

Team - Temple Holy Trinity Catholic

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 395 Sara Galvan 10 Less Than 5   17:00.2 17:00.2 1:59.6
2 394 Sadie Castelo 11 Less Than 5   20:18.2 37:18.5 5:17.6
3 397 Natali Torres 10 Less Than 5   20:59.3 58:17.8 5:58.7
4 396 Layla Reed 10 Less Than 5   24:29.5 1:22:47.4 9:29.0

Team - Cedar Park Summit Christian Acad

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Christina Lee 10 Less Than 5   18:02.3 18:02.3 3:01.7

Team - Florence

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 145 Kayla Mora 12 Less Than 5   20:21.7 20:21.7 5:21.1

Team - St. Mary's Catholic School of Ta

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 337 Kylie Knox 10 Less Than 5   21:14.8 21:14.8 6:14.2